Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Energy Saving Commercial 72 Inch Compact Air Curtain With Single Cooling

Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Corrugated carton
Brand Name: Theodoor
Model Number: FM-5G
Certification: ISO 9001, ISO14001, CCC, CE, ROHS
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C at sight
Supply Ability: 10,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 25 working days after received the payment
Product Name: 5G Series Air Curtain in aluminum cover
Application: For door, entryway
Supplied: 120v- 50/60Hz or 220v-50/60Hz
Type: Single cool
Length: 36inch, 40inch, 48inch, 60inch, 72inch
Color: White, silver
White, silver: White, silver
Standard: CCC, CE

Single Layer PCB Design Bare FR4 1.6MM HASL PCB Green Solder Mask

Price: base on gerberfiles
Packaging Details: Vacuum package
Brand Name: CHITUN
Model Number: base on customers' requestion
Certification: UL/ISO/ROHS/SGS
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: TT, LC, Western Union, D/A,, D/P,and others base on negotiation
Supply Ability: 80000 Square Meters Per Month
Delivery Time: 8-15days

ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Duplex 2.0MM

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1pcs/PE bag
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: ST-ST
Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China Mainland
Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly
Supply Ability: 7000pcs/Day
Delivery Time: 2-4 work days
Ferrule End -face: UPC, APC
Connector: ST
Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR
Inner: Ceramic
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm Or 3.0mm
Fiber: G652D,G657A1or Others
Cable Length: 1M; 2M; 3M Etc., Can Be Customized
Fiber Core: Simplex,Duplex

Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Packaging Details: PE Bag
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CY
Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per day

Two Side Show POP Cardboard Display

Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: in flat, one pcs per carton or a few pcs per carton
Brand Name: T&W
Model Number: TWFD021
Certification: SGS,ISO
Place of Origin: China(Mainland)
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs, also accept sample order
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 200,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: about 12-15days