Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Combustion Resistance Leather Testing Equipment For Auto Upholstery Leather

Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Non-fumigation wooden box
Brand Name: Gaoxin
Model Number: GX-4088-B
Certification: ISO 2008
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
Payment Terms: FOB Shenzhen, L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50 sets per month
Delivery Time: 15 working days
material: 304# stainless steel
color: grey
type: vertical type

LGX Type Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mount Cassette Box Type SC / UPC Low Insertion

Packaging Details: 1pcs/carton box
Brand Name: FOCABLE
Model Number: 1*2 LGX Type PLC Splitter
Certification: ISO Certification and RoHS Compliant
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 90000PCS/MONTH
Port: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8
Connector Type: SC/UPC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,LC/UPC
Cable material: PVC, LSZH
Fiber Type: G.652D, G.657A

Plastic rubber Programmable Constant Temperature Humidity Test Chamber simulating natural

Price: USD 5000-10000 / 1 set
Packaging Details: glue wooden box
Brand Name: LIYI
Model Number: LY-2150
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: Dongguan , China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, , D/A, D/P, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100 sets per one month
Delivery Time: 10-20 working days
Material: Steel
Size: Customized
Temperature: -70℃~150℃
Humidity: 20%~98%
Color: Customized
Controller: imported Tecumseh compressor

Recycled PET Plastic Sheet Extrusion Line Co-Extrusion For APET PETG

Packaging Details: Fumigation wood, film,pallet,etc or according to customer’s requirement.
Price: Negotiable
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AORUI
Certification: CE UL CSA
Minimum Order Quantity: One set
Delivery Time: 30 days
Payment Terms: T/T L/C
Supply Ability: 10 Sets per month
Type: Plastic Production Line, Plastic Extrusion Line
Screw Design: Single Screw
Automatic Grade: Full Automatic
Application: Sheet
Plastic Processed: PET
Voltage: 380V/50HZ
Capacity: 100-450kg/h
Thickness: 0.18-2mm

5T Lifting Welding Positioner , Head And Tail Stock Elevating Weld Positioner

Packaging Details: Steel framework and wire mesh
Brand Name: Friendship Machinery
Model Number: HTLP Series
Certification: CE, ISO, BV
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order Quantity: 1