Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

1 25 Mm Connector

1 25 mm connector

All 1 25 mm connector wholesalers & 1 25 mm connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 25 mm connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2465 products from 1 25 mm connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Right Angle SMT  Wafer Wire To Board Connector 1.25 Mm Pitch Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:WCON

Model Number:WF1256A-WZXXER1

Place of Origin:China

... PA6T (UL94V-0) Contact Material Phosphor Bronze Contact Plating Sn Over Ni Plating Product Name: Wafer 1.25 mm Pitch Connector 1. 1.25 mm Pitch Connector

WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Vertical Surface Mount PCB Wire To Board Connectors , Natural Resin 1.25 mm Pitch Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:Wire To Board Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Vertical Surface Mount PCB Wire To Board Connectors , Natural Resin 1.25 mm Pitch Connector Specifications 1. 1.25mm Pitch Wire-to-Board Header 2. ROHS,REACH,ISO 9001:2008 3. manufacturing experience:10 ...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rugged Metal 25 mm Laser Industrial Trackball Mouse , Industrial Pointing Device from Wholesalers

Brand Name:CNKHTECH

Model Number:KH-M25-68

Place of Origin:China

...Rugged Metal 25 mm Laser Trackball Mouse Industrial Pointing Device Product Features: • All Metal Mechanicals provide for rugged, smooth, ...

SZ Kehang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap JVT 1146 1.25 Mm Pitch Connector , 2 Pin - 16 Pin PCB Connector UL Approved from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT 1146

Place of Origin:China

... wire to board JVT offer a complete range of board to board and wire to board connectors including :pin header ,mini jumpers,female header ,PCB Multipole and housing a wide range of applications...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 120 × 120 × 25 mm  Computer Case Cooling Fan  /  4.7 Inch Axial Cooler Fan With PWM from Wholesalers

Brand Name:MX/ODM/OEM

Model Number:MX12025ABL1

Place of Origin:China

...120 × 120 × 25 mm Computer Case Cooling Fan / 4.7 Inch Axial Cooler Fan With PWM 120×120×25mm 12V DC ...

Shenzhen Topfan Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 30 × 25 mm Black PVDF Aluminium Solar Panel Frame With Drilling / Bending from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HT

...30 × 25 mm Black PVDF Aluminium Solar Panel Frame With Drilling / Bending 1.Alloy :6063,6061,6005 or according ...

Hentec Industry Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Au Plated 0.5 mm FFC Cable 4 Pin Flex Ribbon Power Cable For Cell Phone from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:0.5 mm FFC Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,AU PLATED,4PIN

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...mm FFC Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,AU PLATED,4PIN FFC Cable Factory Advantages: 1. Professional & experienced ...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

..., OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Base-T POE/POE+ RJ45 Connector For Gigabit Ethernet LPJG4926GENL from Wholesalers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJG4926GENL

Place of Origin:China

... Smallest Rj45 For Gigabit POE/POE+ Application 600mA@54V Continuous 30W Power 1x1 Port RJ45 Connector 1000 Base-T Ethernet With PoE+ LPJG4926GENL LINK-PP Part Number LPJG4926GENL Application-Lan ETHERNET(PoE...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25mm Pitch Miniature Crimping Connector UL-listed Grey Color Lvds Display Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:A1252H-NP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...: Connector Type: Contact, Socket, Header, Others Cable Assembly: No, Yes Safety Standards: UL Number of Positions: 2, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 20, 30, 3, 40, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 Number of Rows (Interface): 1, 2 Mounting Pitch: 1.25 mm...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Accurl MB7-500Tx6000 MM Steel Press Brake Machine Estun E21 NC Control from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ACCURL

Model Number:MB7-500Tx6000 Press Brake

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

500T 6M NC sheet metal press brake for sale with European CE Standards for Accurl Estun E21s NC Control system ● Monochrome LCD Box Panel. ● Integral factor programmable freely ● Automatic positioning control ● Spindle allowance offset ● ...

Accurl Machine Tools
Verified Supplier

Liaoning

Buy cheap 2.0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing​ LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC. Otherwise, it's a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Waterproof Splicing Connected Modular 3m Standard Gel Filled 25 Pair 4000dwp / Tr from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:XL-022A

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...3M standard Gel Filled 25 Pair 4000DWP/TR Waterproof Splicing Connector Module​ Quick Detail: 1, Plastic Housing: PC (UL 94v-0) 2, With Gel or Without Gel 3, Contacts: Phosphor ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap M23 19 PIN Circular Connector Cable Assembly from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Amphenol

Model Number:PT06A-16-26P+M23-19F

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Catalog Online Catalog MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Product Attributes Select All Categories Connectors , Interconnects Circular Connectors Manufacturer Amphenol Industrial Operations Series MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Packaging Bulk Part Status...

Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 3M Scotchlok 4460-D Shield Bond Connectors for Multi Pair Copper Cable Low Resistance from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4460-D

Place of Origin:China

... less and can be used on all cable with 20.3 mm (0.8") or smaller O.D.,keep stable but Low Resistance Electrical Connection. 3. Shield bond connector 4460-D 4. Consists: Connector base,connector top,two NUTs. 5. Pack:1000pcs/CTN

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

.../OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC Material:SUS304 , SUS303 Applications ·Optical network ·Local area...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector MPO and MTP fiber optic connector are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M from Wholesalers

Brand Name:yinga

Model Number:PLCS-MD-232-1323

Place of Origin:CHINA

... loose tube optical fiber multichannel output directly compact size. wide working range: 1260-1650nm Different connectors available, standard is SC. Insensitive to wavelength, light uniformity, high and low temperature resistance,etc...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 x 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , single mode fiber splitter with SC / APC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap JST connector 2.0mm pitch PH series 2 pin wire to board connector S2B-PH-SM4-TB SMT shrouded header from Wholesalers

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:S2B-PH-SM4

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,China

...JST connector 2.0mm pitch PH series 2 pin wire to board connector S2B-PH-SM4-TB SMT shrouded header Introduction: This is a thin, low-profile 2.0mm pitch connector 8.0mm in height after mounting and...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0