Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

1 5 Mm Connector

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

1 5 mm connector

All 1 5 mm connector wholesalers & 1 5 mm connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 5 mm connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7739 products from 1 5 mm connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Vertical Straight Header Wire To Board Connectors , Dual Row Micro 3.0 mm Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:Wire To Board Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Vertical Straight Header Wire To Board Connectors , Dual Row Micro 3.0 mm Connector​ Product Description: Detailed Product Description Color: Black Row: Dual Finish: Tin Plated Gold Plated ...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap White Wafer Molex 3.96 Mm Connector , Durable DIP Small 5 Pin Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT4001WR-05

Place of Origin:China

...White Wafer Molex 3.96 Mm Connector , Durable DIP Small 5 Pin Connector Specification Standardized: Pitch 3.96mm Poles 5 Rating Voltage 250V AC/DC Rating Current 7A AC/DC ...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Male Printed Circuit Board Connectors 1.5 Mm Connector 02~20P 90°SMT from Wholesalers

Brand Name:WCON

Model Number:WF1502-WZXXX01

Place of Origin:China

... Brass Contact Plating Sn Over Ni Insulator Material High Temperature Plastic UL94V-0 Product Name: Wafer connector 1. features: it makes the production process more convenient, more flexible design,

WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Red Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With SC MM Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2R

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SPSPM2R , Red Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Lead With 2.0mm Duplex Cable And SC MM Connector Finished Product Inspection Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Pigtail 1, When the finished products come into ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Mag Jack POE+ RJ45 Connector , Extended Temperature 0826-1X1T-1-F from Wholesalers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:POE RJ45 Connector

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

... POE+ RJ45 Connector , Extended Temperature 0826-1X1T-1-F Quick Details 0826-1X1T-1-F Single Port POE RJ45 Connector 10/100/1000 Base-T, AutoMDIX Through Hole,Shielded, EMI Finger,90° Angle (Right) RJ45 Connector with integrated...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Quick Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Adapter SM MM For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode from Wholesalers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:QAC-SCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode Description: Fast fiber optic connector Fast fiber optic connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MIL-DTL-26482 Series I PT08E Plug, Female Sockets circular connectors wire harness for Medical equipment from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Amphenol

Model Number:PT08E+M23-19F

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Catalog Online Catalog MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Product Attributes Select All Categories Connectors , Interconnects Circular Connectors Manufacturer Amphenol Industrial Operations Series MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Packaging Bulk Part Status...

Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Optical fiber MPO connector OM3 MTP/MPO loopback from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM) Return Loss:≥60dB (SM), ≥30 dB(MM) Jacket Colors:Yellow, Aqua , Erika Violet...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network from Wholesalers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

... the patch panel). FC optical fiber connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) style body for ease of use. A range of FC connectors is manufactured including Low Loss and...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Quality 5 Pin Molex Cable Connector OEM Wiring Harness Connectors and Terminals from Wholesalers

Brand Name:UNITECH or OEM/ ODM

Model Number:UT-CCA3962

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...High Quality 5 Pin Molex Cable Connector OEM Wiring Harness Connectors and Terminals Specifications: 1 Item Type 5 Pin Molex Cable Connector 2 Item NO UT-CCA3962 3 Length Customized 4 AWG Customized 5 Conductor Copper/Customized 6 Material PVC/TPE...

Unitech Energy System Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High CRI LED Dual Color Module with Samsung LED and Wago connector, high flexibility in application from Wholesalers

Brand Name:RELIGHT

Model Number:RL-70*24mm-2S3P*2-2835-8**

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High CRI LED Dual Color Module with Samsung LED and Wago connector, high flexibility in application Quick Details : Application: 1. Ceiling lights 2. Commercial luminaires 3. Channel lights 4. Troffer lamps 5. ...

Shenzhen Relight Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Seetronic Connector Stage Led Screen 500x500mm Size P3.9mm Easy Installation from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Eachinled

Model Number:P3.9 Led Panel

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Front Service Stage Led Screen P3.9mm Easy Install Led Panel Product features: 1. New designed anti-collision plate, difficulty in falling lamp; 2. New designed die-casting aluminum back cover for better waterproof and heat disspation; 3. Upgraded quick ...

Shenzhen Eachinled Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Solderless Wire LED Strip Connector Multi Color Customizable Any Angle from Wholesalers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LLD-DCTSB-8MM

Place of Origin:Changzhou

...10mm (5050) Solderless LED Strip Connector Multi Color RGB Strip to Strip Any Angle RELIABLE AND EASY TO USE connection for ...

Changzhou LuxLED Lighting Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-SX

... Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single mode(SM: 9/125um), Multimode(MM: 50/125um or...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25mm Pitch Miniature Crimping Connector UL-listed Grey Color Lvds Display Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:A1252H-NP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

... 2. Multi-contact 3. Correspond to Automatic Mounting 4. Integral Basic Function Despite Miniature Size 5. UL Certifled Specifications: Connector Type: Contact, Socket, Header, Others Cable Assembly: No, Yes Safety Standards: UL Number of Positions...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap USB2.0 Slip Ring of Rotating Electrical Connector with 600 RPM High Rotating Speed for Tooling Machines from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPC-06A-U2

Place of Origin:China

...USB2.0 Slip Ring of Rotating Electrical Connector with 600 RPM High Rotating Speed for Tooling Machines Description The USB slip ring is ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 Ohm , 75 Ohm Right Angle Straight SMB Coaxial Connector Low Reflection from Wholesalers

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMB-1

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

... Right Angle Straight SMB Coaxial Connector Low Reflection SMB connector Introduction: SMB (SubMiniature version B) connectors are coaxial RF connectors developed in the 1960s. SMB connectors are smaller than SMA connectors. They feature a snap-on coupling...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 8pin push pull circular cable connectors Lemo alternative FGG 1B size male plug from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Ebuddy

Model Number:HGG.1B.308.CLAD

Place of Origin:China

...8pin push pull low Voltage connector circular cable connector FGG 1B size male plug Technical Specifications: Series: FGG*: Straight plug Keying: 1key fixing, 0° ...

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Metal Frame AC Brushless Fan 2800rpm 220V  AC Cooling Fan 200 X 200 X 60 mm from Wholesalers

Brand Name:MX

Model Number:MX20060ABH22

Place of Origin:China

... structure Frame Metal Impeller Plastic (94V-0),PBT Motor Reverse Polarity Protected Leadwire 2 wires(red+,balck-) Connector Performance Expected life Ball bearing 50000 hours(40℃) Sleeve bearing

Shenzhen Topfan Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-FIC-SCA-D

Place of Origin:China

...Mechanical Connectors SC, Fibre Optic Field Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON CATV CCTV NETWORK SC/APC Fast Field Installation Assembly Quick connector is a kind of connector, it is used in...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0