Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

1 5 Mm Connector

1 5 mm connector

All 1 5 mm connector wholesalers & 1 5 mm connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 5 mm connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7406 products from 1 5 mm connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Vertical Straight Header Wire To Board Connectors , Dual Row Micro 3.0 mm Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:Wire To Board Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Vertical Straight Header Wire To Board Connectors , Dual Row Micro 3.0 mm Connector​ Product Description Detailed Product Description Color: Black Row: Dual Finish: Tin Plated Gold Plated ...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap White Wafer Molex 3.96 Mm Connector , Durable DIP Small 5 Pin Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT4001WR-05

Place of Origin:China

...White Wafer Molex 3.96 Mm Connector , Durable DIP Small 5 Pin Connector Specification Standardized: Pitch 3.96mm Poles 5 Rating Voltage 250V AC/DC Rating Current 7A AC/DC ...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Male Printed Circuit Board Connectors 1.5 Mm Connector 02~20P 90°SMT from Wholesalers

Brand Name:WCON

Model Number:WF1502-WZXXX01

Place of Origin:China

... Brass Contact Plating Sn Over Ni Insulator Material High Temperature Plastic UL94V-0 Product Name: Wafer connector 1. features: it makes the production process more convenient, more flexible design,

WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Solderless Wire LED Strip Connector Multi Color Customizable Any Angle from Wholesalers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LLD-DCTSB-8MM

Place of Origin:Changzhou

...10mm (5050) Solderless LED Strip Connector Multi Color RGB Strip to Strip Any Angle RELIABLE AND EASY TO USE connection for ...

Changzhou LuxLED Lighting Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap LPJU3101AHNL / LPJU5103BONL Rj45 USB Connector Combo Shield Stacked Rj45 USB from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJU3101AHNL / LPJU5103BONL

....0 Ethernet 10/100 or Gigabit 3.Rj45+2USB3.0 Ethernet 10/100 or Gigabit 4.Stacked USB connector Ethernet RJ45 Connector with 10/100 Base-T Integrated Magnetics With Dual USB,Orange&Green/Yellow LED,Tab...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Au Plated 0.5 mm FFC Cable 4 Pin Flex Ribbon Power Cable For Cell Phone from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:0.5 mm FFC Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,AU PLATED,4PIN

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...mm FFC Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,AU PLATED,4PIN FFC Cable Factory Advantages: 1. Professional & experienced ...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Sealed Moisture Resistant Wire Splice Connector , Self - Stripping Aerial Dropwire Connector 557TG from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-557TG

Place of Origin:China

...-Stripping Aerial Dropwire Connector 557TG For Insulation Connection and Moisture Protection Quick Detail: 1. 557TG dropwire connector made of polycarbonate 2. wire range of 0.6-1.3 mm (22-16 AWG) 3. insulation outside diameter up to 3.0 mm 4. Color:Black...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC / APC Duplex For Local Area Networks from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC/APC connector

... (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:LC/APC connector Product name:LC/APC connector Color:Green,Blue,Beige fiber type:SM,MM Connector type:LC/UPC,LC/APC Fiber cable type:for 0.9,2.0,3.0 cable...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Glonass GPS 4G Combined Multi Band Antenna RG174 3M With Fakra Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:BOGES

Model Number:BGS-GPS+4G-Fakra-3M

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

... Combined Multi Band Antenna RG174 3M With Fakra Connector Specifications Glonass/GPS+4G Antenna 1. Support 1575.42MHZ , 1602MHZ, 699~960MHZ , 1710~2690MHZ 3. Connector: Fakra Connector 4. Cable: RG 174 Cable 1) Electrical Characteristics( Glonass/GPS...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network from Wholesalers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

... the patch panel). FC optical fiber connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) style body for ease of use. A range of FC connectors is manufactured including Low Loss and...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap M23 19 PIN Circular Connector Cable Assembly from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Amphenol

Model Number:PT06A-16-26P+M23-19F

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Catalog Online Catalog MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Product Attributes Select All Categories Connectors , Interconnects Circular Connectors Manufacturer Amphenol Industrial Operations Series MIL - DTL - 26482 Series I , PT Packaging Bulk Part Status...

Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-SX

... Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single mode(SM: 9/125um), Multimode(MM: 50/125um or...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25mm Pitch Miniature Crimping Connector UL-listed Grey Color Lvds Display Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:A1252H-NP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

... 2. Multi-contact 3. Correspond to Automatic Mounting 4. Integral Basic Function Despite Miniature Size 5. UL Certifled Specifications: Connector Type: Contact, Socket, Header, Others Cable Assembly: No, Yes Safety Standards: UL Number of Positions...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Red Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With SC MM Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2R

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SPSPM2R , Red Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Lead With 2.0mm Duplex Cable And SC MM Connector Finished Product Inspection Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Pigtail 1, When the finished products come into ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 Ohm , 75 Ohm Right Angle Straight SMB Coaxial Connector Low Reflection from Wholesalers

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMB-1

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

... Right Angle Straight SMB Coaxial Connector Low Reflection SMB connector Introduction: SMB (SubMiniature version B) connectors are coaxial RF connectors developed in the 1960s. SMB connectors are smaller than SMA connectors. They feature a snap-on coupling...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

...Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8pin push pull circular cable connectors Lemo alternative FGG 1B size male plug from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Ebuddy

Model Number:HGG.1B.308.CLAD

Place of Origin:China

...8pin push pull low Voltage connector circular cable connector FGG 1B size male plug Technical Specifications: Series: FGG*: Straight plug Keying: 1key fixing, 0° ...

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-07

Place of Origin:China

...Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets Quick detail The fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-FIC-SCA-D

Place of Origin:China

...Mechanical Connectors SC, Fibre Optic Field Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON CATV CCTV NETWORK SC/APC Fast Field Installation Assembly Quick connector is a kind of connector, it is used in...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pitch 18.00mm High Current Power Terminal Block Connector With Any Poles 600V 60A from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SCED

Model Number:TR60-03-BM0

... below How to Order and select the color you want. Through Wall terminal blocks, Bulkhead connectors, Feed Through connectors, Electrical terminal Blocks,

SCED ELECTORNICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0