Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type

Categories Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: FC/ST/SC/APC
Rohs: Yes
Cable Materials: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Model: FC-FC
MOQ: 1 Unit/Units
Port: SHENZHEN or HONGKONG
Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1packing
Delivery Time: 1-3days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type

Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type


Quick Details

Brand Name: DYS

Model Number: FC, SC, ST

Mode: Singlemode

Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB


Applications:

DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch leads has abundant experience in the industry of fiber optic passive components, especially we are theprofessional of manufactureing patch leads and pigtail.Wehave diversiform types of patch leads, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO etc.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request.Good and low insertion loss value and high return loss valuecansatisfy the requirements of fast, exact, lasting and stable connectionin different environments!

fc-fc Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request.
Low insertion loss value, High return loss value!


Competitive Advantage


DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


Certificate of qualification

Quality Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0